..:: Köstritzer Regiopokal 2014/15 ::..

 

 

Achtelfinale am 03.10.2014
14:00 Uhr

 

FSV Ronneburg

-

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf 4:0
SV Eintracht Fockendorf

-

FC Altenburg 1:5
SG Lusaner SC 1980

-

1. FC Greiz II 2:0
SG TSV Gera-Westvororte

-

FSV Lucka 7:6 n.E.
SV Aga

-

SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz 2:5 n.V.
SV Osterland Lumpzig

-

SG Kraftsdorfer SV 1:3
SV Blau-Weiß Auma

-

Post SV Gera 0:2
OTG 1902 Gera

-

FSV Gößnitz 1:3 n.V.
 

2. Hauptrunde am 07.09.2014
14:00 Uhr

 

SG Braunichswalde

-

SV Blau-Weiß Auma

1:3

TSV Windischleuba

-

SV Osterland Lumpzig

1:4

Sportfreunde Gera

-

SG TSV Gera-Westvororte

1:4
TSV 1886 Gera-Leumnitz

-

FSV Lucka 1:2

SV Eintracht Ponitz

-

SV Eintracht Fockendorf

1:3
 

2. Hauptrunde am 06.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
 

SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz

-

FC Altenburg

0:2 W.

SG Kraftsdorfer SV

-

SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz

4:3

FSV Berga

-

SV Aga

3:4

SSV 1938 Großenstein

-

FSV Gößnitz

4:6n.E.

SV Rositz II

-

SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz

1:3
FSV Meuselwitz - SG Lusaner SC 1980 0:2
1. FC Greiz II - TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf 3:1n.V.
SV BW Zechau-Kr.   OTG 1902 Gera 0:4
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf   SG SV Schmölln 3:1

SG Hohndorfer SV

 

FSV Ronneburg

0:1

SV 1876 Gera-Pforten

 

Post SV Gera

1:3n.V.
 

1. Hauptrunde am 10.08.2014
14:00 Uhr

 

BSG Wismut Gera II

-

SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf

0:5

FSV Mohlsdorf

-

Post SV Gera

0:2 W

Sportfreunde Gera

-

Eurotrink Kickers FCL

4:2

SG SV Starkenberg

-

SSV 1938 Großenstein

1:5

ASV Wintersdorf

-

FSV Gößnitz

0:4

FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain

-

SV Osterland Lumpzig

1:3

LSV Altkirchen

-

SV Eintracht Fockendorf

3:4n.V.
 

1. Hauptrunde am 09.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
 

ThSV Wünschendorf

-

OTG 1902 Gera

0:5

SG Lusaner SC 1980

-

SG FC Motor Zeulenroda II

2:0 W

SG Blau-Weiß 90 Steinsdorf

-

SG Braunichswalde

1:5

SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz

-

TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf

0:5

Greizer SV

-

SG 1.FC Greiz II

0:2 W

SV Langenberg

-

SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz

0:6
TSV 1872 Langwetzendorf - SG Hohndorfer SV 1:2
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers - SV Aga 0:2 W
SG TSG 1861 Hohenleuben   SG TSV Gera-Westvororte 0:17
BSV Paitzdorf   FSV Berga 0:4
SV Roschütz II   SV 1876 Gera-Pforten 1:3
SV 1954 Gerstenberg   FSV Meuselwitz 1:5
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   SV Einheit Altenburg 6:1
TSV Monstab-Lödla   FSV Lucka 5:6 n.E.
SV Roter Stern Altenburg   SG SV Schmölln 1:8
VfL 1990 Gera   SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz 2:3
Weißbacher SV   SV Rositz II 1:7
SG Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf   FSV Ronneburg 0:7
TSV 1861 Pölzig   FC Altenburg 1:4
SV Zehma   TSV 1886 Gera-Leumnitz 1:2
SV 1879 Ehrenhain II   SV Eintracht Ponitz 1:3
SV Löbichau   TSV Windischleuba 2:3
SV BW Zechau-Kr.   SG SV Motor Altenburg II 1:0

VSG 1960 Cossengrün

-

SG Kraftsdorfer SV 03

1:2n.V.
 

1. Hauptrunde am 02.08.2014
15:00 Uhr

 

SV Blau-Weiß Auma

-

Hainberger SV

7:0