..:: Organisatorisches für die 1. Mannschaft ::..

 

 

Terminplan 2014/15
27.07.2014 Testspiel: SV 1876 Pforten (A) 10:1
02.08.2014 Testspiel: SV 1893 Kretzschau (A) 3:0
09.08.2014 Testspiel: FC Thüringen Jena (A) 2:5
10.08.2014 Pokal - FSV Mohlsdorf (A) 2:0 W
17.08.2014 FC Altenburg (A) 2:3
23.08.2014 FSV Ronneburg (H) 2:1
30.08.2014 SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz (A) 1:0
06.09.2014 Pokal: SV 1876 Gera-Pforten (A) 3:1
13.09.2014 SG Hohndorfer SV (H) abgesagt
20.09.2014 SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz (A) 4:2
27.09.2014 SG TSV Westvororte (H) 2:1
03.10.2014 Pokal: SV Blau-Weiß Auma (A) 2:0
05.10.2014 SV Eintracht Fockendorf (H) 1:1
11.10.2014 SV Aga (A) 2:0
18.10.2014 FSV Gößnitz (H) 4:0
25.10.2014 SG Kraftsdorfer SV 03 (A) 2:1
01.11.2014 SV Osterland Lumpzig (H) 3:0
08.11.2014 FSV Berga (A) 4:1
15.11.2014 FSV Lucka (H) 3:1
22.11.2014 SG Hohndorfer SV (A) 6:0
29.11.2014 SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf (A) 2:0
06.12.2014 SG SV Schmölln 1913 (H)
13.12.2014 FC Altenburg (H)
07.03.2015 FSV Ronneburg (A)
14.03.2015 SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz (H)
22.03.2015 SG Hohndorfer SV (A)
28.03.2015 SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz (H)
11.04.2015 SG TSV Westvororte (A)
18.04.2015 SV Eintracht Fockendorf (A)
25.04.2015 SV Aga (H)
02.05.2015 FSV Gößnitz (A)
09.05.2015 SG Kraftsdorf SV 03 (H)
16.05.2015 SV Osterland Lumpzig (A)
23.05.2015 FSV Berga (H)
30.05.2015 FSV Lucka (A)
06.06.2015 SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf (H)
13.06.2015 SG SV Schmölln 1913 (A)

 

Trainingszeiten für die Hinrunde

       Dienstag 18.30Uhr

Postsportplatz Gera Bieblach

Donnerstag 18:30 Uhr

Postsportplatz Gera Bieblach

Freitag 19:00 Uhr

Postsportplatz Gera Bieblach

Downloads (intern)
Strafenkatalog
Termine Saison
 

Übungsleiter Alexander Meyer  0173-2952656
CO-Trainer René Berger  
Mannschaftsbetreuer Lothar Heinze  0160-90226193

 

 
Geburtstage:
Daniel Hecht 30.01.86
Sven Nehrhoff 25.02.86
Torsten Zwick 08.05.85
Martin Ludwig 14.05.86
Timo Lang 15.05.93
Robin Schulz 21.05.88
René Sobek 18.06.84
Patrick Hiller 04.08.88
Andy Lippold 16.08.83
Lothar Heinze 22.08.45
Michel Geike 07.09.85
Michael Junold 08.09.84
Kevin Reifschneider 18.09.85
Kevin Leucht 03.10.83
Mathias Fuchs 06.10.83
René Berger 21.11.78
Christian Tietz 24.11.83
Steffen Kroll 28.11.89
Robert Klein 14.12.82